Route 602 – Weekday & Saturday
MacArthur Rd - Whirlybird
Weekday & Saturday
Times in Grey are PM
View: Sunday | Timetable | Map | Loop Stops
Loop
Lehigh Valley Mall | Whitehall Mall | Whitehall Shopping Center - WalMart |
MacArthur Towne Center - KMart |
Whitehall Square - Sports Authority |
Lehigh Valley Mall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:25 | 6:30 | 6:35 | 6:40 | 6:45 | 6:50 |
6:55 | 7:00 | 7:05 | 7:10 | 7:15 | 7:20 |
7:25 | 7:30 | 7:35 | 7:40 | 7:45 | 7:50 |
7:55 | 8:00 | 8:05 | 8:10 | 8:15 | 8:20 |
8:25 | 8:30 | 8:35 | 8:40 | 8:45 | 8:50 |
8:55 | 9:00 | 9:05 | 9:10 | 9:15 | 9:20 |
9:25 | 9:30 | 9:35 | 9:40 | 9:45 | 9:50 |
9:55 | 10:00 | 10:05 | 10:10 | 10:15 | 10:20 |
10:25 | 10:30 | 10:35 | 10:40 | 10:45 | 10:50 |
10:55 | 11:00 | 11:05 | 11:10 | 11:15 | 11:20 |
11:25 | 11:30 | 11:35 | 11:40 | 11:45 | 11:50 |
11:55 | 12:00 | 12:05 | 12:10 | 12:15 | 12:20 |
12:25 | 12:30 | 12:35 | 12:40 | 12:45 | 12:50 |
12:55 | 1:00 | 1:05 | 1:10 | 1:15 | 1:20 |
1:25 | 1:30 | 1:35 | 1:40 | 1:45 | 1:50 |
1:55 | 2:00 | 2:05 | 2:10 | 2:15 | 2:20 |
2:25 | 2:30 | 2:35 | 2:40 | 2:45 | 2:50 |
2:55 | 3:00 | 3:05 | 3:10 | 3:15 | 3:20 |
3:25 | 3:30 | 3:35 | 3:40 | 3:45 | 3:50 |
3:55 | 4:00 | 4:05 | 4:10 | 4:15 | 4:20 |
4:25 | 4:30 | 4:35 | 4:40 | 4:45 | 4:50 |
4:55 | 5:00 | 5:05 | 5:10 | 5:15 | 5:20 |
5:25 | 5:30 | 5:35 | 5:40 | 5:45 | 5:50 |
5:55 | 6:00 | 6:05 | 6:10 | 6:15 | 6:20 |
6:25 | 6:30 | 6:35 | 6:40 | 6:45 | 6:50 |
6:55 | 7:00 | 7:05 | 7:10 | 7:15 | 7:20 |
7:25 | 7:30 | 7:35 | 7:40 | 7:45 | 7:50 |
7:55 | 8:00 | 8:05 | 8:10 | 8:15 | 8:20 |
8:25 | 8:30 | 8:35 | 8:40 | 8:45 | 8:50 |
9:15 | 9:20 | 9:25 | 9:30 | 9:35 | 9:40 |